This week’s slate on BTN & ESPN networks (PSU bolded, television asterisked, tv replays italicized) . . .
Thursday
- Rider vs Rutger (7pm) [B1G+]
Friday
- **tOSU vs PSU (7pm) [BTN]**
- Pitt vs UNC (7pm) [ESPN+/ACCNX]
- UVA vs NC St (7pm) [ESPN+/ACCNX]
- **Duke vs VaTech (7pm) [ACCN]**
- Citadel vs UTC (7pm) [ESPN+]
- MSU vs Maryland (7pm) [B1G+]
- Bucknell vs Navy (7:30pm) [ESPN+]
- Minn vs Illinois (8pm) [B1G+]
- WVU vs ISU (8pm) [ESPN+]
- SDSU vs Okie St (8pm) [ESPN+]
- **Michigan vs Nebraska (9pm) [BTN]**
Saturday
- Replay: **Duke vs VaTech (1am, 7am) [ACCN]**
- Replay: **tOSU vs PSU (2am) [BTN]**
- NIU vs Buffalo (12:40pm) [ESPN+]
- Cornell vs Princeton (1pm) [ESPN+]
- Air Force vs ISU (1pm) [ESPN+]
- **Wisconsin vs Iowa (3:30pm) [BTN]**
- SIUE/GMU/Clarion (4:30pm) [ESPN+]
Sunday
- **Nebraska vs PSU (12pm) [BTN]**
- tOSU vs Rutger (12pm) [B1G+]
- Cornell vs Penn (1pm) [ESPN+]
- Davidson vs Campbell (1pm) [ESPN+]
- Minn vs Purdue (1pm) [B1G+]
- Indiana vs Illinois (2pm) [B1G+]
- Columbia vs Pitt (2pm) [ESPN+/ACCNX]
- App St vs UTC (2pm) [ESPN+]
- Lock Haven vs Rider (2pm) [ESPN+]
- Maryland vs Northwestern (3pm) [B1G+]
- Okie St vs Mizzou (3pm) [ESPN+]
- LIU vs Penn (3:30pm) [ESPN+]
- Princeton vs Rider (4pm) [ESPN+]
A few prospective non-PSU highlight matches to keep an eye on:
- Massa vs Labriola Friday (9pm)
- Brucki vs Schultz Friday (9pm)
- Arujau vs Glory on Saturday (1pm)
- Hamiti vs Marinelli on Saturday (3:30pm)
- Romero vs Poznanski Sunday (12pm)
A couple other notables:
- Caffey vs Smith on Friday (7pm)
- Micic vs Red on Friday (9pm)
- Barnett vs Ayala(?) on Saturday (3:30pm)
- Gomez vs Murin on Saturday (3:30pm)
- Amos vs Warnerouch on Saturday (3:30pm)
- Gfeller vs Edmond Sunday (3pm)
Please do chime in with more interesting matches — the above was just a quick scan. @El-Jefe
Thursday
- Rider vs Rutger (7pm) [B1G+]
Friday
- **tOSU vs PSU (7pm) [BTN]**
- Pitt vs UNC (7pm) [ESPN+/ACCNX]
- UVA vs NC St (7pm) [ESPN+/ACCNX]
- **Duke vs VaTech (7pm) [ACCN]**
- Citadel vs UTC (7pm) [ESPN+]
- MSU vs Maryland (7pm) [B1G+]
- Bucknell vs Navy (7:30pm) [ESPN+]
- Minn vs Illinois (8pm) [B1G+]
- WVU vs ISU (8pm) [ESPN+]
- SDSU vs Okie St (8pm) [ESPN+]
- **Michigan vs Nebraska (9pm) [BTN]**
Saturday
- Replay: **Duke vs VaTech (1am, 7am) [ACCN]**
- Replay: **tOSU vs PSU (2am) [BTN]**
- NIU vs Buffalo (12:40pm) [ESPN+]
- Cornell vs Princeton (1pm) [ESPN+]
- Air Force vs ISU (1pm) [ESPN+]
- **Wisconsin vs Iowa (3:30pm) [BTN]**
- SIUE/GMU/Clarion (4:30pm) [ESPN+]
Sunday
- **Nebraska vs PSU (12pm) [BTN]**
- tOSU vs Rutger (12pm) [B1G+]
- Cornell vs Penn (1pm) [ESPN+]
- Davidson vs Campbell (1pm) [ESPN+]
- Minn vs Purdue (1pm) [B1G+]
- Indiana vs Illinois (2pm) [B1G+]
- Columbia vs Pitt (2pm) [ESPN+/ACCNX]
- App St vs UTC (2pm) [ESPN+]
- Lock Haven vs Rider (2pm) [ESPN+]
- Maryland vs Northwestern (3pm) [B1G+]
- Okie St vs Mizzou (3pm) [ESPN+]
- LIU vs Penn (3:30pm) [ESPN+]
- Princeton vs Rider (4pm) [ESPN+]
A few prospective non-PSU highlight matches to keep an eye on:
- Massa vs Labriola Friday (9pm)
- Brucki vs Schultz Friday (9pm)
- Arujau vs Glory on Saturday (1pm)
- Hamiti vs Marinelli on Saturday (3:30pm)
- Romero vs Poznanski Sunday (12pm)
A couple other notables:
- Caffey vs Smith on Friday (7pm)
- Micic vs Red on Friday (9pm)
- Barnett vs Ayala(?) on Saturday (3:30pm)
- Gomez vs Murin on Saturday (3:30pm)
- Amos vs Warnerouch on Saturday (3:30pm)
- Gfeller vs Edmond Sunday (3pm)
Please do chime in with more interesting matches — the above was just a quick scan. @El-Jefe